Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-09-06 09:44:54
Mapjaxdm8
Gameq3a
Modexcessiveplus
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Bones28241553.85
KillAlva1317443.33
Total4141050.00
 
Damage given16753
Damage taken16753
First killer1
First victim1
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard125
  
Skill 
Begins3163.01
Ends3163.01
Loses-11.99
Wins11.99
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1313050.0028976928.87
Lightning gun22050.006363016.67
Machine gun44050.003731127411.90
Plasma gun0000.004231917.39
Rail gun11050.0014968214.58
Rocket Launcher99050.006934527620.00
Shot gun1111050.004517312826.01
Telefrag11050.000000.00
Total4141050.00203108187818.78 


Bones
 
Damage given11872
Damage taken10051
First killer1
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat2
Armor shard101
  
Skill 
Begins1565.61
Ends1577.6
Wins11.99
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG136668.4228976928.87
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Machine gun0300.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher47436.363021018014.29
Shot gun115568.754517212726.16
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Total28241553.8510347937621.50 

KillAlva
 
Damage given4881
Damage taken6702
First victim1
  
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard24
  
  
Skill 
Begins1597.4
Ends1585.41
Loses-11.99
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG0700.000000.00
Lightning gun21166.676363016.67
Machine gun41180.003731127411.90
Plasma gun0000.004231917.39
Rail gun100100.0014968214.58
Rocket Launcher52271.43391359628.89
Shot gun0600.000110.00
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Total1317443.3310060250216.61 

Kill Chart
PlayersKillAlvaBonesTotal
KillAlva449131317
Bones13915152824
Total171324284141
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-04-14 14:00:04 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.035304s (0.027405s)