Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-01-12 20:33:46
Mapjaxdm8
Gameq3a
Modexcessiveplus
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Sarge65805044.83
>XAF<^TRashkickER3015066.67
Total9595050.00
 
Damage given37243
Damage taken37243
First killer1
First victim1
Score95
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard204
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins3095.19
Ends3095.19
Loses-12.03
Wins12.03
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1515050.00361188230.51
Grenade Launcher0000.000660.00
Lightning gun44050.004423218818.97
Machine gun33050.002414712316.33
Plasma gun22050.009908110.00
Rail gun1313050.0014985670717.41
Shot gun5858050.0018756938232.86
Total9595050.004492018156922.25 


Sarge
 
Damage given25235
Damage taken31243
First killer1
First victim1
Score65
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard196
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1495.19
Ends1483.16
Loses-12.03
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG01500.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun0400.000000.00
Machine gun0300.000000.00
Plasma gun0200.000000.00
Rail gun1011847.6213077564516.77
Shot gun55454255.0017353836532.16
Total65805044.833031313101023.08 

>XAF<^TRashkickER
 
Damage given12008
Damage taken6000
Score30
  
  
Item 
Armor shard8
  
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1612.03
Wins12.03
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1500100.00361188230.51
Grenade Launcher0000.000660.00
Lightning gun400100.004423218818.97
Machine gun300100.002414712316.33
Plasma gun200100.009908110.00
Rail gun32060.0019816223.46
Shot gun313018.7514311745.16
Total3015066.6714670555920.71 

Kill Chart
PlayersSarge>XAF<^TRashkickERTotal
Sarge505015306580
>XAF<^TRashkickER3015003015
Total806515309595
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-04-14 14:00:04 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.034475s (0.02725s)