Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-01-23 20:17:51
Mapbal3dm3
Gameq3a
Modexcessiveplus
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Slash49743939.84
>XAF<^TRashkickER3510077.78
Total8484050.00
 
Damage given30145
Damage taken30145
First killer1
First victim1
Score84
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat11
Armor shard48
Health12
Health small5
Quad7
Skill 
Begins3100.91
Ends3100.9
Loses-26.83
Wins26.83
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.00412833.33
Machine gun2929050.007773756297920.69
Plasma gun11050.005292417.24
Rocket Launcher3737050.002681363109519.66
Shot gun1616050.00521479535.37
Total8484050.0011065307420120.84 


Slash
 
Damage given18642
Damage taken26290
First killer1
First victim1
Score49
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat9
Armor shard39
Health7
Health small4
Quad4
Skill 
Begins1478.57
Ends1451.74
Loses-26.83
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000000.00
Machine gun02900.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher34292653.97244119995520.35
Shot gun15141351.72501429235.21
Total49743939.842941341104721.92 

>XAF<^TRashkickER
 
Damage given11503
Damage taken3855
Score35
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard9
Health5
Health small1
Quad3
Skill 
Begins1622.34
Ends1649.16
Wins26.83
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.00412833.33
Machine gun2900100.007773756297920.69
Plasma gun100100.005292417.24
Rocket Launcher38027.272416414014.63
Shot gun12033.3325340.00
Total3510077.788123966315420.47 

Kill Chart
PlayersSlash>XAF<^TRashkickERTotal
Slash393910354974
>XAF<^TRashkickER3510003510
Total744910358484
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-04-14 14:00:04 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013961s (0.007052s)