Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-01-23 20:32:02
Mapkamq3dm2
Gameq3a
Modexcessiveplus
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Bitterman55774141.67
>XAF<^TRashkickER3616169.23
Total9193249.46
 
Damage given35772
Damage taken35772
First killer1
First victim1
Score89
Item 
Armor combat20
Armor shard113
Quad4
  
  
Skill 
Begins3100.9
Ends3100.91
Loses-11.79
Wins11.79
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG2424050.005515910434.59
Grenade Launcher0000.000440.00
Machine gun55050.003028325310.60
Rocket Launcher0000.000110.00
Shot gun6262050.0016141325238.98
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total9193249.4624686061428.60 


Bitterman
 
Damage given23024
Damage taken29619
First killer1
First victim1
Score54
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard109
Quad2
  
  
Skill 
Begins1426.68
Ends1414.9
Loses-11.79
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG19191450.00411157435.65
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Machine gun0500.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000000.00
Shot gun36522640.918927718832.13
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total55774141.6713039226233.16 

>XAF<^TRashkickER
 
Damage given12748
Damage taken6153
Score35
  
  
Item 
Armor combat5
Armor shard4
Quad2
  
  
Skill 
Begins1674.22
Ends1686.01
Wins11.79
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG55050.0014443031.82
Grenade Launcher0000.000440.00
Machine gun500100.003028325310.60
Rocket Launcher0000.000110.00
Shot gun2610072.22721366452.94
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total3616169.2311646835224.79 

Kill Chart
PlayersBitterman>XAF<^TRashkickERTotal
Bitterman404015365576
>XAF<^TRashkickER3615003615
Total765515369191
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-04-14 14:00:04 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.033398s (0.027516s)