Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-01-23 20:45:29
Mappul1duel
Gameq3a
Modexcessiveplus
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Bitterman48723740.00
>XAF<^TRashkickER3511076.09
Total8383050.00
 
Damage given30396
Damage taken30396
First killer1
First victim1
Score81
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat14
Armor shard52
Health24
Health mega5
Health small18
Skill 
Begins3100.9
Ends3100.9
Loses-16.44
Wins16.44
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000770.00
Machine gun22050.008877869011.31
Plasma gun2323050.0017078861821.57
Rail gun2525050.0019684965323.09
Rocket Launcher22050.009716212.68
Shot gun3131050.0010829318536.86
Total8383050.005712786221520.50 


Bitterman
 
Damage given19271
Damage taken25863
First killer1
First victim1
Score46
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat10
Armor shard51
Health13
Health mega3
Health small14
Skill 
Begins1401.17
Ends1384.73
Loses-16.44
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Machine gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun22161557.8915771355622.02
Rail gun02500.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0200.000110.00
Shot gun26272249.069627417835.04
Total48723740.0025398873525.61 

>XAF<^TRashkickER
 
Damage given11125
Damage taken4533
Score35
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard1
Health11
Health mega2
Health small4
Skill 
Begins1699.73
Ends1716.17
Wins16.44
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000770.00
Machine gun200100.008877869011.31
Plasma gun17012.5013756217.33
Rail gun2500100.0019684965323.09
Rocket Launcher200100.009706112.86
Shot gun54055.561219763.16
Total3511076.093181798148017.69 

Kill Chart
PlayersBitterman>XAF<^TRashkickERTotal
Bitterman373711354872
>XAF<^TRashkickER3511003511
Total724811358383
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-04-14 14:00:04 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01453s (0.00763s)