Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-02-27 16:38:58
Mapq3gwdm2
Gameq3a
Modexcessiveplus
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Crash841037044.92
Tr4sH-P4nd43315168.75
Total117118149.79
 
Damage given49070
Damage taken49070
First killer1
First victim1
Score116
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat19
Armor shard184
Quad18
  
Skill 
Begins3014.44
Ends3014.44
Loses-13.71
Wins13.71
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1313050.0025654038.46
Lightning gun11050.006161037.50
Plasma gun2121050.0017156439330.32
Rocket Launcher5454050.003491602125321.79
Shot gun2828050.006916910040.83
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total117118149.796202416179625.66 


Crash
 
Damage given35223
Damage taken42142
First killer1
First victim1
Score84
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat18
Armor shard140
Quad13
  
Skill 
Begins1414.44
Ends1400.73
Loses-13.71
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG01300.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun21181853.8517156439330.32
Rocket Launcher35472842.6821993671723.40
Shot gun28242453.856916910040.83
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total841037044.924591669121027.50 

Tr4sH-P4nd4
 
Damage given13847
Damage taken6928
Score32
  
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat1
Armor shard44
Quad5
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1613.71
Wins13.71
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1300100.0025654038.46
Lightning gun100100.006161037.50
Plasma gun0300.000000.00
Rocket Launcher197073.0813066653619.52
Shot gun0400.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total3315168.7516174758621.55 

Kill Chart
PlayersCrashTr4sH-P4nd4Total
Crash7070143384103
Tr4sH-P4nd43314003314
Total103841433117117
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-05-21 14:00:03 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.034038s (0.026086s)