E+ 24/7 q3eplus.servequake.com
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:†Fragenstein†
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961 [at] yahoo.com
Web Site:Excessive Plus 24/7
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping105
Rank1
Historical rank2
Skill1654
Max skill1654
Min skill1597
Games5
Kills83
Deaths40
Kill streak13
Death streak3
Kills:game16.6
Kills:death2.02
First seen2026-09-05 14:12:15
Last seen2026-10-03 13:21:41

Alias List
ExcessivePlayer5

GUIDs
793DD7443B6C9850D7E004FF52300A7F7

IPs
186.77.?.?3
186.77.?.?3
190.124.?.?1

 
NIExcessivePlayer


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Plasma gun
Item
Quad Whore
Player
Highest Kill Streak

 
 
Damage given30532
Damage taken16838
First killer1
First victim2
Score35
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard59
Health1
Health small5
Quad11
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1200100.00251037824.27
Grenade Launcher200100.0014867216.28
Lightning gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun810044.444744840110.49
Rail gun36033.333419516117.44
Rocket Launcher453093.753141948163416.12
Shot gun1318041.94321249225.81
Suicide Frag0100.000000.00
Total8340067.484662904243816.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-03, spikedm3
209-23, spikedm9
309-15, spikedm7
409-15, spikedm5
509-05, q3shw27
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-04 17:01:10

 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036608s (0.02185s)