E+ 24/7 q3eplus.servequake.com
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:†Fragenstein†
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961 [at] yahoo.com
Web Site:Excessive Plus 24/7
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
►FragenStein◄
ExcessivePlayer
UnnamedPlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Mr.E_novel
ExcessivePlayer
Item
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Player
UnnamedPlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Random Quote(s)
ExcessivePlayer"   "
TraX"   "
Chez"   "
Mr.E_novel"   "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1UAExcessivePlayer1061289.08%3518.1521.2041757
2NIExcessivePlayer834066.94%1332.0213.8351654
3GBUnnamedPlayer291072.50%832.649.6721632
4UAExcessivePlayer1369758.12%1171.3913.6091627
5BYExcessivePlayer351667.31%1022.067.0041627
6USExcessivePlayer624060.19%731.5115.5031619
7CAExcessivePlayer171354.84%451.218.5011605
8US►FragenStein◄7363.64%521.753.5011604
9NLRAPTORIOUS5355.56%411.251.6721603
10USChez251856.82%531.328.3321601
11GBTraX151351.72%331.073.7531601
12BRMinduca000.00%000.000.0021600
13UYChampLessP010.00%010.000.0011597
14US►FragenStein◄1225.00%120.330.5011596
15DEExcessivePlayer1225.00%120.330.5011596
16USExcessivePlayer3533.33%120.501.5011596
17PA[G]Efris4540.00%330.672.0011593
18UAdubkillerua343747.22%340.898.5031593
19US►FragenStein◄81434.78%260.534.0011583
20USEISBAR2818.18%140.221.0011580
21US*2Young2Die*71530.43%270.443.5011580
22USMr.E_novel152041.67%360.717.5011579
23US►FragenStein◄756652.82%541.128.3381577
24RUDuremar41223.53%130.311.3321576
25USKaBluey21213.33%280.150.6721574
26HUExcessivePlayer62121.43%2100.273.0011565
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-04 17:01:10

 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.045276s (0.043993s)