Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
ExcessivePlayer
ManuTech
ManuTech
SOUZNIK:)
ManuTech
ManuTech
ExcessivePlayer
ManuTech
ManuTech
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
SOUZNIK:)
SOUZNIK:)
>XAF<^TRashkickER
SOUZNIK:)
ManuTech
SOUZNIK:)
>XAF<^TRashkickER
>XAF<^TRashkickER
SOUZNIK:)
Item
FragenStein
>XAF<^TRashkickER
SOUZNIK:)
>XAF<^TRashkickER
Player
ManuTech
ManuTech
ManuTech
Random Quote(s)
penis"   "
>XAF<^TRashkickER"   "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1PLDUPI010.00%010.000.0011597
2BYrondo1225.00%120.330.3321597
3USVeXeD12280.00%614.006.0011614
4DKExcessivePlayer3342.86%320.751.0021603
5USExcessivePlayer2428.57%120.401.0011593
6XX(▄CieslakaStara▄)1416.67%140.200.5011590
7CLLATAMPlayer6550.00%431.003.0011601
8CLManuTech109594.78%35118.1721.8041755
9UAMukola37684.09%1215.2912.3321664
10USExcessivePlayer070.00%070.000.0011578
11NLPhoeBee8750.00%221.002.6721602
12USpenis35977.78%1513.5017.5011650
13XXSwift201457.14%621.3310.0011589
14US(*WASP*ROTO)81434.78%240.534.0011583
15GBExcessivePlayer401571.43%1732.5013.3321619
16USDAS DUDE301663.83%431.7615.0011609
17GByellows111351864.81%821.8417.5011639
18DOJPOST261857.78%621.378.6721615
19USnamedPlayer172044.74%330.815.6721579
20USExcessivePlayer352260.34%531.5217.5011614
21ATA D A M322555.17%441.2310.6721605
22USABBIE183235.29%460.556.0021541
23US>XAF<^TRashkickER2978976.74%1533.3024.75111749
24HUExcessivePlayer639340.13%450.674.50131536
25USExcessivePlayer13712751.70%8211.078.56151539
26RUSOUZNIK:)31521858.99%981.4422.50131689
27USFragenStein1326109554.75%12151.2114.90881519
 
 first | last | prev | next 



 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by evilru for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2023-05-18 02:00:03 skin : swat by frostbite 
page loaded in 0.055926s (0.055212s)