Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Tr4sH-P4nd4
Angoliant
>XAF<^TRashkickER
pollux1170
>XAF<^TRashkickER
ExcessivePlayer
M*O*S*H
=ACIDBURN=
>XAF<^TRashkickER
ExcessivePlayer
pollux1170
Item
ExcessivePlayer
=ACIDBURN=
Shotglass
Player
>XAF<^TRashkickER
>XAF<^TRashkickER
ExcessivePlayer
Random Quote(s)
Angoliant"   "
(*WASP*HE▲VENX)"   "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1US>XAF<^TRashkickER2419371.94%1142.5624.1091716
2USAngoliant36516968.22%1042.1516.59211659
3RUExcessivePlayer16910461.68%1661.6115.36101648
4USExcessivePlayer885361.97%541.639.7881632
5USLamar704858.82%741.4317.5031629
6EUM*O*S*H562865.88%621.9314.0031628
7USEXCESSIVEPLUS.NET11373.33%812.755.5011620
8USExcessivePlayer262055.32%531.248.6721610
9USFragenStein635752.07%1151.099.0061606
10CZSwift14860.87%1031.567.0011605
11USExcessivePlayer7553.85%311.172.3321604
12USRUSTY544951.92%531.0813.5031602
13BRExcessivePlayer7843.75%220.782.3321596
14DE=ACIDBURN=211852.50%841.117.0021590
15USTr4sH-P4nd4493458.33%1261.4012.2531588
16USpollux1170162439.02%350.644.0031583
17USStinky Pinhead172440.48%250.685.6721582
18BYExcessivePlayer152140.54%360.687.5011575
19USsxiixsy152338.46%330.625.0021565
20TRExcessivePlayer244335.29%470.553.4361557
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-05-21 14:00:03 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016699s (0.016117s)