Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Lamar
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
pollux1170
ExcessivePlayer
EXCESSIVEPLUS.NET
FragenStein
RUSTY
pollux1170
Item
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Player
EXCESSIVEPLUS.NET
ExcessivePlayer
FragenStein
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1TRExcessivePlayer244335.29%470.553.4361557
2RUExcessivePlayer71333.33%260.502.3321583
3USFragenStein635752.07%1151.099.0061606
4ROpollux1170132038.24%350.624.3321585
5USLamar704858.82%741.4317.5031629
6USRUSTY544951.92%531.0813.5031602
7USExcessivePlayer241855.81%531.2612.0011611
8BRExcessivePlayer7843.75%220.782.3321596
9USExcessivePlayer7553.85%311.172.3321604
10BYsystem324257.14%311.331.3321604
11USEXCESSIVEPLUS.NET11373.33%812.755.5011620
12USadidaswax000.00%000.000.0011600
13ESDoom000.00%000.000.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
Visit Blackwood Gaming Community
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2023-09-25 14:00:03 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.049372s (0.048776s)