Excessive Plus 24/7 Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Excessive Plus 24/7
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Lamar
Angoliant
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
>XAF<^TRashkickER
RUSTY
Joe_HeLL
FragenStein
Swift
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Item
ExcessivePlayer
=ACIDBURN=
Shotglass
Player
Joe_HeLL
Joe_HeLL
ExcessivePlayer
Random Quote(s)
Angoliant"   "
(*WASP*HE▲VENX)"   "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1CZSwift14860.87%1031.567.0011605
2FRJoe_HeLL35389.74%1418.7517.5011659
3BYExcessivePlayer152140.54%360.687.5011575
4USEXCESSIVEPLUS.NET11373.33%812.755.5011620
5USsxiixsy152338.46%330.625.0021565
6USStinky Pinhead172440.48%250.685.6721582
7USFragenStein282948.28%320.939.3321579
8USExcessivePlayer262055.32%531.248.6721610
9DE=ACIDBURN=211852.50%841.117.0021590
10EUM*O*S*H562865.88%621.9314.0031628
11USLamar704858.82%741.4317.5031629
12USRUSTY544951.92%531.0813.5031602
13USTr4sH-P4nd4493458.33%1261.4012.2531588
14USExcessivePlayer162439.02%350.644.0031583
15USFragenStein635752.07%1151.099.0061606
16TRExcessivePlayer244335.29%470.553.4361557
17USExcessivePlayer885361.97%541.639.7881632
18US>XAF<^TRashkickER2419371.94%1142.5624.1091716
19RUExcessivePlayer16910461.68%1661.6115.36101648
20USAngoliant36516968.22%1042.1516.59211659
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by evilru for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-07-19 15:46:24 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02161s (0.020884s)