Blackwoods Excessive Plus Server
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:Fragenstein
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961@yahoo.com
Web Site:Blackwood Gaming Commumity
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
www.Game-State.com
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Lamar
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
>XAF<^TRashkickER
RUSTY
EXCESSIVEPLUS.NET
ExcessivePlayer
Swift
ExcessivePlayer
pollux1170
Item
ExcessivePlayer
=ACIDBURN=
Shotglass
Player
EXCESSIVEPLUS.NET
>XAF<^TRashkickER
ExcessivePlayer
Random Quote(s)
Angoliant"   "
(*WASP*HE▲VENX)"   "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1USAngoliant26511369.92%1042.3220.38121678
2US>XAF<^TRashkickER2419371.94%1142.5624.1091716
3RUExcessivePlayer1428362.83%1661.6915.7881661
4USExcessivePlayer885361.97%541.639.7881632
5TRExcessivePlayer244335.29%470.553.4361557
6USFragenStein635752.07%1151.099.0061606
7USShotglass1711.11%120.120.1751582
8USRUSTY544951.92%531.0813.5031602
9USLamar704858.82%741.4317.5031629
10USTr4sH-P4nd4493458.33%1261.4012.2531588
11DE=ACIDBURN=211852.50%841.117.0021590
12USStinky Pinhead172440.48%250.685.6721582
13USsxiixsy152338.46%330.625.0021565
14BRExcessivePlayer7843.75%220.782.3321596
15ROpollux1170132038.24%350.624.3321585
16USExcessivePlayer262055.32%531.248.6721610
17USExcessivePlayer7553.85%311.172.3321604
18MA(*WASP*HE▲VENX)030.00%030.000.0011591
19PLExcessivePlayer020.00%020.000.0011594
20BYExcessivePlayer152140.54%360.687.5011575
21USEXCESSIVEPLUS.NET11373.33%812.755.5011620
22USadidaswax000.00%000.000.0011600
23ESDoom000.00%000.000.0011600
24CZSwift14860.87%1031.567.0011605
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by xordos for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
Visit Blackwood Gaming Community
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-03-02 02:00:03 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.050316s (0.049642s)