E+ 24/7 q3eplus.servequake.com
Server:q3eplus.servequake.com:27960
Game:Q3 ExcessivePlus Mod
Admins:†Fragenstein†
E-Mail/MSN:bobl1961 [at] yahoo.com
Web Site:Excessive Plus 24/7
Quote:Keep on Fraggin!
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping128.5
Rank8
Historical rank14
Skill1593
Max skill1600
Min skill1593
Games3
Kills34
Deaths37
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game11.33
Kills:death0.89
First seen2026-05-25 18:20:04
Last seen2026-05-25 18:32:11

Alias List
dubkillerua3
dubkillerua-away1

GUIDs
7B6A516CD7E5D6563323F200AAF914226

IPs
176.36.?.?6

 
UAdubkillerua


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher
Carnage
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher

 
 
Damage given14077
Damage taken14358
First killer1
Score33
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard22
Quad1
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG21066.67460566.67
Grenade Launcher200100.0011503922.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun12204.357272025.93
Plasma gun0700.00121691577.10
Rail gun100100.00251219620.66
Rocket Launcher2800100.002001601140112.49
Shot gun0600.000000.00
Total3437147.892592028176912.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-25, q3shw27
205-25, spikedm9
305-25, plonker
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by evilru for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-23 13:07:11 skin : cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.052678s (0.039242s)